PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
CAVALLI Marta |
ITA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
02:13:41 |
34,77 |
2 |
MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh |
RSA |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team |
00:03 |
|
3 |
NIEDERMAIER Antonia |
GER |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
00:05 |
|
4 |
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup |
DEN |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:38 |
|
5 |
BRADBURY Neve |
AUS |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
01:14 |
|
6 |
BROWN Grace |
AUS |
FDJ-SUEZ |
01:38 |
|
7 |
KOPPENBURG Clara |
GER |
Cofidis Women Team |
01:46 |
|
8 |
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena |
NED |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
02:16 |
|
9 |
KERBAOL Cédrine |
FRA |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
02:27 |
|
10 |
CLAES Lotte |
BEL |
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
02:32 |
|
11 |
SILVESTRI Debora |
ITA |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
02:42 |
|
12 |
MALCOTTI Barbara |
ITA |
Human Powered Health |
03:07 |
|
13 |
MIERMONT Dilyxine |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
03:18 |
|
14 |
OSTOLAZA ZABALA Usoa |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
03:25 |
|
15 |
VAN AGT Eva |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
03:32 |
|
16 |
GRINCZER Natalie |
GBR |
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
03:41 |
|
17 |
BARIL Olivia |
CAN |
UAE Team ADQ |
03:49 |
|
18 |
EMOND Clara |
CAN |
Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
04:02 |
|
19 |
DEMAY Coralie |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
04:34 |
|
20 |
HARTMANN Elena |
SUI |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
04:35 |
|
21 |
ADEGEEST Loes |
NED |
FDJ-SUEZ |
04:38 |
|
22 |
COSTON Morgane |
FRA |
Cofidis Women Team |
05:39 |
|
23 |
RÜEGG Noemi |
SUI |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
05:41 |
|
24 |
BENITO Mireia |
ESP |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team |
05:41 |
|
25 |
VADILLO CRESPO Eneritz |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
05:43 |
|
26 |
KERN Spela |
SLO |
Cofidis Women Team |
05:43 |
|
27 |
LEJEUNE Cécile |
FRA |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
05:46 |
|
28 |
YAPURA PLAZA Maria |
ARG |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
05:46 |
|
29 |
YONAMINE Eri |
JPN |
Human Powered Health |
05:49 |
|
30 |
TOMMASI Francesca |
ITA |
Team Mendelspeck |
06:41 |
|
31 |
MUZIC Evita |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
06:47 |
|
32 |
KRAAK Amber |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
06:47 |
|
33 |
MORENO BENITEZ Sara |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte-GW Shimano |
06:47 |
|
34 |
FRANCO Natalia |
COL |
WCC Team |
06:54 |
|
35 |
SIMMONDS Hayley |
GBR |
AWOL O'Shea |
07:18 |
|
36 |
ONESTI Olivia |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
07:18 |
|
37 |
FORTIN Emilie |
CAN |
Cynisca Cycling |
07:20 |
|
38 |
NILSSON Hanna |
SWE |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
07:20 |
|
39 |
FAHY Camille |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
07:48 |
|
40 |
LE ROUX Maude |
RSA |
WCC Team |
08:00 |
|
41 |
WIEL Jade |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
08:04 |
|
42 |
GUTIERREZ Ariadna |
MEX |
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team |
08:04 |
|
43 |
PEREKITKO Karolina |
POL |
Team Groupe Abadie |
08:21 |
|
44 |
ZANARDI Silvia |
ITA |
BePink |
08:27 |
|
45 |
BOILARD Simone |
CAN |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
08:29 |
|
46 |
HENDERSON Anna |
GBR |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
08:29 |
|
47 |
ROY Sarah |
AUS |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
08:56 |
|
48 |
HOLDEN Elizabeth |
GBR |
UAE Team ADQ |
08:56 |
|
49 |
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia |
ESP |
Bizkaia-Durango |
08:56 |
|
50 |
MENDEZ MELGAREJO Irene |
ESP |
Bizkaia-Durango |
08:56 |
|
51 |
HAMMARSTRÖM Tilde |
SWE |
AWOL O'Shea |
09:43 |
|
52 |
EKLUND Nathalie |
SWE |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
09:43 |
|
53 |
FOMINA Daria |
RUS |
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team |
09:51 |
|
54 |
FRYE Ashley |
USA |
Cynisca Cycling |
10:12 |
|
55 |
CORDON-RAGOT Audrey |
FRA |
Human Powered Health |
10:26 |
|
56 |
LAUBIG Leonie |
GER |
Team Groupe Abadie |
10:26 |
|
57 |
TOWERS Alice |
GBR |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
10:58 |
|
58 |
BORGSTRÖM Julia |
SWE |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team |
11:06 |
|
59 |
NORMAND Adèle |
CAN |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
11:11 |
|
60 |
HAYES Connie |
GBR |
AWOL O'Shea |
11:12 |
|
61 |
GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam |
ETH |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
11:24 |
|
62 |
CIPRESSI Carlotta |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
11:31 |
|
63 |
ORO Angela |
ITA |
Team Mendelspeck |
11:31 |
|
64 |
CASTAGNA Monica |
ITA |
Team Mendelspeck |
11:40 |
|
65 |
COLJE Maaike |
NED |
Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
11:47 |
|
66 |
MENESES Jessenia |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte-GW Shimano |
11:51 |
|
67 |
PIERGIOVANNI Federica |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
12:46 |
|
68 |
MAGALHÃES Ana Vitoria |
BRA |
Bizkaia-Durango |
12:46 |
|
69 |
BIDEAU Sandrine |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
12:50 |
|
70 |
SANABRIA Ana Cristina |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte-GW Shimano |
13:11 |
|
71 |
SOUYRIS Manon |
FRA |
Team Groupe Abadie |
13:50 |
|
72 |
MAOZ Nofar |
ISR |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
13:50 |
|
73 |
DE FRANCESCO Danielle |
AUS |
Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
13:50 |
|
74 |
ERAUD Séverine |
FRA |
Cofidis Women Team |
13:50 |
|
75 |
BERTON Nina |
LUX |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
13:50 |
|
76 |
ALZINI Martina |
ITA |
Cofidis Women Team |
13:50 |
|
77 |
VAN DER LINDEN Inès |
FRA |
Team Groupe Abadie |
13:50 |
|
78 |
ASENCIO Laura |
FRA |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
13:50 |
|
79 |
VETTORELLO Giorgia |
ITA |
BePink |
13:50 |
|
80 |
RIEDMANN Linda |
GER |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
14:40 |
|
81 |
OUDEMAN Maud |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
14:40 |
|
82 |
FOURMIGUÉ Chloé |
FRA |
Cynisca Cycling |
14:40 |
|
83 |
LE DEUNFF Marie-Morgane |
FRA |
Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
14:40 |
|
84 |
RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia |
ESP |
Bizkaia-Durango |
14:40 |
|
85 |
DUCUARA Jennifer Tatiana |
COL |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
14:40 |
|
86 |
MILETTE Laury |
CAN |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
14:40 |
|
87 |
LIBOREAU Lucie |
FRA |
Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
14:40 |
|
88 |
RAAIJMAKERS Marit |
NED |
Human Powered Health |
15:55 |
|
89 |
CAPASSO Alice |
ITA |
Team Mendelspeck |
15:58 |
|
90 |
PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle |
CAN |
Cofidis Women Team |
16:02 |
|
91 |
RICHIOUD Greta |
FRA |
Cynisca Cycling |
16:05 |
|
92 |
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia |
ITA |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
16:05 |
|
93 |
BLANCO CALBET Yurani |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
16:05 |
|
94 |
VILAÇA Vera |
POR |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
16:13 |
|
95 |
DRUMMOND Michaela |
NZL |
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team |
16:58 |
|
96 |
VITILLO Matilde |
ITA |
BePink |
16:58 |
|
97 |
SAVI Prisca |
ITA |
BePink |
16:58 |
|
98 |
HERRERA MARIN Estefania |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte-GW Shimano |
16:58 |
|
99 |
HARRIS Lucy |
GBR |
AWOL O'Shea |
16:58 |
|
100 |
GEREFIEL Selam Amha |
ETH |
WCC Team |
16:58 |
|
101 |
PEREIRA Beatriz |
POR |
Bizkaia-Durango |
18:17 |
|
102 |
RAMIREZ Andrea |
MEX |
Bizkaia-Durango |
18:17 |
|
103 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Frances |
RSA |
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
18:32 |
|
104 |
JIMENEZ MARTINEZ Maria Del Pilar |
ESP |
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team |
18:32 |
|
105 |
LEBEDZ Dziyana |
BLR |
WCC Team |
18:49 |
|
106 |
ROLAND Luciana |
ARG |
WCC Team |
19:08 |
|
107 |
POMARES Cindy |
FRA |
AWOL O'Shea |
19:20 |
|
108 |
POZZOBON Beatrice |
ITA |
Team Mendelspeck |
19:25 |
|
109 |
MARTI SELLES Laura |
ESP |
Team Groupe Abadie |
19:28 |
|
110 |
PRÉVOTEAU Eloïse |
FRA |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
19:46 |
|
111 |
ESCURSELL VALERO Elisabet |
ESP |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
20:12 |
|
112 |
SHRIKI Adar |
ISR |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
20:12 |
|
113 |
HENTTALA Lotta |
FIN |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team |
20:35 |
|
114 |
SCHOENENBERGER Chloé |
FRA |
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
21:01 |
|
115 |
ATAHUALPA ORTIZ Maria Camila |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte-GW Shimano |
21:07 |
|
116 |
COLES-LYSTER Maggie |
CAN |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
21:44 |
|
117 |
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein |
NED |
Human Powered Health |
21:55 |
|
118 |
DAUMAS Noémie |
FRA |
Team Groupe Abadie |
23:13 |
|
119 |
GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
23:42 |
|
120 |
SANFILIPPO Martina |
ITA |
Team Mendelspeck |
23:42 |
|
121 |
KNAVEN Britt |
BEL |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team |
27:08 |
|
OOT |
CARVETH Jessy |
CAN |
BePink |
|
|
OOT |
CRESTANELLO Lara |
ITA |
BePink |
|
|
DNS |
MASETTI Gaia |
ITA |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team |
|
|
DNS |
GILL Nadine Michaela |
GER |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
|
|
DNS |
ALLIN Pauline |
FRA |
Cynisca Cycling |
|
|
DNS |
BUIJSMAN Nina |
NED |
Human Powered Health |
|
|
DNS |
THOMAS Ségolène |
FRA |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
|
|
DNF |
STEELS Claire |
GBR |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
|
|
DNF |
JONCHERAY Victoire |
FRA |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 2. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
CAVALLI Marta |
ITA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
05:30:51 |
|
2 |
MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh |
RSA |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team |
00:03 |
|
3 |
NIEDERMAIER Antonia |
GER |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
00:05 |
|
4 |
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup |
DEN |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:38 |
|
5 |
BRADBURY Neve |
AUS |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
01:14 |
|
6 |
BROWN Grace |
AUS |
FDJ-SUEZ |
01:38 |
|
7 |
KOPPENBURG Clara |
GER |
Cofidis Women Team |
01:46 |
|
8 |
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena |
NED |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
02:16 |
|
9 |
KERBAOL Cédrine |
FRA |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
02:27 |
|
10 |
CLAES Lotte |
BEL |
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
02:32 |
|
11 |
MALCOTTI Barbara |
ITA |
Human Powered Health |
03:07 |
|
12 |
MIERMONT Dilyxine |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
03:18 |
|
13 |
GRINCZER Natalie |
GBR |
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
03:41 |
|
14 |
BARIL Olivia |
CAN |
UAE Team ADQ |
03:49 |
|
15 |
DEMAY Coralie |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
04:34 |
|
16 |
ADEGEEST Loes |
NED |
FDJ-SUEZ |
04:38 |
|
17 |
SILVESTRI Debora |
ITA |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
04:44 |
|
18 |
OSTOLAZA ZABALA Usoa |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
05:27 |
|
19 |
VAN AGT Eva |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
05:34 |
|
20 |
VADILLO CRESPO Eneritz |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
05:43 |
|
21 |
EMOND Clara |
CAN |
Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
06:04 |
|
22 |
HARTMANN Elena |
SUI |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
06:37 |
|
23 |
MUZIC Evita |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
06:47 |
|
24 |
KRAAK Amber |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
06:47 |
|
25 |
COSTON Morgane |
FRA |
Cofidis Women Team |
07:41 |
|
26 |
BENITO Mireia |
ESP |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team |
07:43 |
|
27 |
RÜEGG Noemi |
SUI |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
07:43 |
|
28 |
KERN Spela |
SLO |
Cofidis Women Team |
07:45 |
|
29 |
FAHY Camille |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
07:48 |
|
30 |
YAPURA PLAZA Maria |
ARG |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
07:48 |
|
31 |
YONAMINE Eri |
JPN |
Human Powered Health |
07:51 |
|
32 |
WIEL Jade |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
08:04 |
|
33 |
HENDERSON Anna |
GBR |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
08:29 |
|
34 |
TOMMASI Francesca |
ITA |
Team Mendelspeck |
08:43 |
|
35 |
MORENO BENITEZ Sara |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte-GW Shimano |
08:49 |
|
36 |
ONESTI Olivia |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
09:20 |
|
37 |
SIMMONDS Hayley |
GBR |
AWOL O'Shea |
09:20 |
|
38 |
LE ROUX Maude |
RSA |
WCC Team |
10:02 |
|
39 |
BOILARD Simone |
CAN |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
10:31 |
|
40 |
LAUBIG Leonie |
GER |
Team Groupe Abadie |
10:35 |
|
41 |
ROY Sarah |
AUS |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
10:58 |
|
42 |
HOLDEN Elizabeth |
GBR |
UAE Team ADQ |
10:58 |
|
43 |
MENDEZ MELGAREJO Irene |
ESP |
Bizkaia-Durango |
10:58 |
|
44 |
LEJEUNE Cécile |
FRA |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
11:29 |
|
45 |
FRANCO Natalia |
COL |
WCC Team |
12:37 |
|
46 |
TOWERS Alice |
GBR |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
13:00 |
|
47 |
NILSSON Hanna |
SWE |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
13:03 |
|
48 |
FORTIN Emilie |
CAN |
Cynisca Cycling |
13:03 |
|
49 |
BORGSTRÖM Julia |
SWE |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team |
13:08 |
|
50 |
NORMAND Adèle |
CAN |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
13:13 |
|
51 |
GUTIERREZ Ariadna |
MEX |
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team |
13:47 |
|
52 |
COLJE Maaike |
NED |
Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
13:49 |
|
53 |
MENESES Jessenia |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte-GW Shimano |
13:53 |
|
54 |
PEREKITKO Karolina |
POL |
Team Groupe Abadie |
14:04 |
|
55 |
ZANARDI Silvia |
ITA |
BePink |
14:10 |
|
56 |
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia |
ESP |
Bizkaia-Durango |
14:39 |
|
57 |
BIDEAU Sandrine |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
14:52 |
|
58 |
EKLUND Nathalie |
SWE |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
15:26 |
|
59 |
HAMMARSTRÖM Tilde |
SWE |
AWOL O'Shea |
15:26 |
|
60 |
FOMINA Daria |
RUS |
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team |
15:34 |
|
61 |
VETTORELLO Giorgia |
ITA |
BePink |
15:52 |
|
62 |
FRYE Ashley |
USA |
Cynisca Cycling |
15:55 |
|
63 |
CORDON-RAGOT Audrey |
FRA |
Human Powered Health |
16:09 |
|
64 |
CIPRESSI Carlotta |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
17:14 |
|
65 |
ORO Angela |
ITA |
Team Mendelspeck |
17:14 |
|
66 |
CASTAGNA Monica |
ITA |
Team Mendelspeck |
17:23 |
|
67 |
PIERGIOVANNI Federica |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
18:29 |
|
68 |
MAGALHÃES Ana Vitoria |
BRA |
Bizkaia-Durango |
18:29 |
|
69 |
SANABRIA Ana Cristina |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte-GW Shimano |
18:54 |
|
70 |
HAYES Connie |
GBR |
AWOL O'Shea |
19:31 |
|
71 |
ALZINI Martina |
ITA |
Cofidis Women Team |
19:33 |
|
72 |
ERAUD Séverine |
FRA |
Cofidis Women Team |
19:33 |
|
73 |
DE FRANCESCO Danielle |
AUS |
Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
19:33 |
|
74 |
ASENCIO Laura |
FRA |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
19:33 |
|
75 |
VAN DER LINDEN Inès |
FRA |
Team Groupe Abadie |
19:33 |
|
76 |
GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam |
ETH |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
19:43 |
|
77 |
LE DEUNFF Marie-Morgane |
FRA |
Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
20:23 |
|
78 |
MILETTE Laury |
CAN |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
20:23 |
|
79 |
RIEDMANN Linda |
GER |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
20:23 |
|
80 |
FOURMIGUÉ Chloé |
FRA |
Cynisca Cycling |
20:23 |
|
81 |
OUDEMAN Maud |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
20:23 |
|
82 |
RAAIJMAKERS Marit |
NED |
Human Powered Health |
21:38 |
|
83 |
CAPASSO Alice |
ITA |
Team Mendelspeck |
21:41 |
|
84 |
RICHIOUD Greta |
FRA |
Cynisca Cycling |
21:48 |
|
85 |
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia |
ITA |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
21:48 |
|
86 |
BLANCO CALBET Yurani |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
21:48 |
|
87 |
SOUYRIS Manon |
FRA |
Team Groupe Abadie |
22:09 |
|
88 |
MAOZ Nofar |
ISR |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
22:09 |
|
89 |
BERTON Nina |
LUX |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
22:09 |
|
90 |
DRUMMOND Michaela |
NZL |
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team |
22:41 |
|
91 |
HARRIS Lucy |
GBR |
AWOL O'Shea |
22:41 |
|
92 |
RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia |
ESP |
Bizkaia-Durango |
22:59 |
|
93 |
LIBOREAU Lucie |
FRA |
Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
22:59 |
|
94 |
RAMIREZ Andrea |
MEX |
Bizkaia-Durango |
24:00 |
|
95 |
PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle |
CAN |
Cofidis Women Team |
24:21 |
|
96 |
VILAÇA Vera |
POR |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
24:32 |
|
97 |
SAVI Prisca |
ITA |
BePink |
25:17 |
|
98 |
VITILLO Matilde |
ITA |
BePink |
25:17 |
|
99 |
GEREFIEL Selam Amha |
ETH |
WCC Team |
25:17 |
|
100 |
PEREIRA Beatriz |
POR |
Bizkaia-Durango |
26:36 |
|
101 |
ATAHUALPA ORTIZ Maria Camila |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte-GW Shimano |
26:50 |
|
102 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Frances |
RSA |
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
26:51 |
|
103 |
JIMENEZ MARTINEZ Maria Del Pilar |
ESP |
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team |
26:51 |
|
104 |
POMARES Cindy |
FRA |
AWOL O'Shea |
27:39 |
|
105 |
PRÉVOTEAU Eloïse |
FRA |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
28:05 |
|
106 |
DUCUARA Jennifer Tatiana |
COL |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
28:32 |
|
107 |
HENTTALA Lotta |
FIN |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team |
28:54 |
|
108 |
COLES-LYSTER Maggie |
CAN |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
30:03 |
|
109 |
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein |
NED |
Human Powered Health |
30:14 |
|
110 |
GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
32:01 |
|
111 |
LEBEDZ Dziyana |
BLR |
WCC Team |
32:41 |
|
112 |
HERRERA MARIN Estefania |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte-GW Shimano |
33:03 |
|
113 |
SHRIKI Adar |
ISR |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
34:04 |
|
114 |
ROLAND Luciana |
ARG |
WCC Team |
35:13 |
|
115 |
POZZOBON Beatrice |
ITA |
Team Mendelspeck |
35:30 |
|
116 |
MARTI SELLES Laura |
ESP |
Team Groupe Abadie |
36:50 |
|
117 |
SCHOENENBERGER Chloé |
FRA |
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
37:06 |
|
118 |
KNAVEN Britt |
BEL |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team |
37:41 |
|
119 |
SANFILIPPO Martina |
ITA |
Team Mendelspeck |
39:47 |
|
120 |
DAUMAS Noémie |
FRA |
Team Groupe Abadie |
40:35 |
|
121 |
ESCURSELL VALERO Elisabet |
ESP |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
44:35 |
|